Trainees
- ALBERTO Lorenza
- AUDISIO Alessandro
- BERNARDI Giulia
- BÉTHAZ Valérie
- BUTTICE' Simona
- CAGLIO Andrea
- CALABRESE Mariangela
- CAMOSSO Enrica
- CANI Massimiliano
- CANNATA Carmelo
- CANTALE Ornella
- CARFÌ Federica Maria
- CECCHI Cristina
- CIPI Anis
- COZZONE Luca
- CRESPI Veronica
- D'AGOSTINO Guglielmo Maria
- DANESE Roberta
- DE GIORGI Alberto
- DEL RIO Benedetta
- FANULI Pierluigi
- FARINEA Giovanni
- FERRARI Giorgia
- GALEASSO Letizia
- GAMBA Teresa
- GARBO Edoardo
- GASPARRO Martina
- GRECO Alessandra
- IERACE Daniele
- JACOBS Francesca
- LANZETTA Cristina
- LOMBARDI Elisa
- LONGORDO Lorenzo
- MANGIAPANE Francesca
- MARESCA Federica
- MASCI Debora
- MOGAVERO Andrea
- NEPOTE Alessandro
- NOVERO Giorgia
- PAGANONI Eleonora
- PALLISCO Chiara
- PANEPINTO Olimpia
- PAPARO Jessica
- PAVESE Valeria
- PISCIOTTA Emma
- PIUMATTI Carlo Luigi
- PONTI Valentina
- RABINO Martina
- ROGNONE Chiara
- SABBADINI Paola
- SALERNO Flavio
- SAMUELLY Alessandro
- SAPORITA Isabella
- SOUKHMANE Mounir
- STEFANIZZI Sara
- TURINETTO Margherita
- UNGARO Antonio
- VALSECCHI Anna Amela
- VERGNANO Anna
- ZUMSTEIN Lucrezia
- BEZZI Marta
- BOAGLIO Alessandro Enrico
- BOR Matteo
- CAMPAGNA Alessandro
- CANNATELLI Matteo
- CORTESE Luca
- COSTANTINO Antonello
- CURSANO Luca Giuseppe
- GIANOLI Camilla Martina
- GRAZIANO Carlotta
- GUGLIELMELLI Tommaso
- MACALI Federica
- MAGLIANO Alessandro
- PROVERA Marco
- QUAGLIA Filippo
- ROSATO Rachele Nicola
- RUSSOTTO Francesco
- SABA Manuela
- SAVIO Davide
- STENDARDO Veronica
- VANZANELLI Alessandro
- VENTURA Giuseppe
- VOCATURO Camillo
- ABDULVAGABOV Anvar
- AGRARIO Adriana
- BERRA Matteo
- BERTELLO Glauco
- BIGNANTE Gabriele
- BONINO Gianluca
- BOSIO Alessandro
- BRACCO Francesco Maria
- BURGIO Mariano
- BUSACCA Giovanni
- CAPPUCCIO Marta
- CARBONARO Beatrice
- CASALE Giulia
- CHISARI Alberto
- CIDDA Dalia
- CISERO Edoardo
- COLOMBO Marco
- COLUCCI Fulvia
- DEL GALDO Maria Teresa
- DELLA CORTE Marcello
- DEMATTEIS Alessandro
- DUTTO Daniele
- ERCOLANI Alessandro
- FERRANDO Luca
- FERRO Ilaria
- GAMBELUNGHE Martina
- GARINO Davide
- GARNERO Francesco
- GARZENA Valentina
- GATTI Cecilia
- GIORDANO Angelo
- GOZZO Claudia
- LAVAGNO Federico
- LIGUORI Saverio
- LIVOTI Simone
- MANDALETTI Martina
- MANGIONE Carlotta
- MARSERO Luca
- MESTERCA Anca Georgiana
- MEZIERE Juliette
- MICAI Luca
- MONTEFUSCO Gabriele
- NICOLAZZINI Michele
- OLA Luciano
- ORTENZI Michele
- PERETTI Federica
- PESCE Dario Placido
- PINI Federica
- PLAMADEALA Natalia
- PORTÉ Francesca
- QUARÀ Alberto
- RIBOLZI Bianca Sabrina
- ROSAZZA Matteo
- ROSI Francesco
- RUBAT BALEURI Federico
- SABATINO Asia
- SASIA Alberto
- SCAVONE Martina
- STERRANTINO Andrea
- TAURINO Matteo
- TRAPELLA Giulia
- TURCAN Alexandru
- VENEZIA Alessandro Enrico Maria
- VERCELLI Eugenia
- VIGNOLA Alberto
- ZAMENGO Davide
- ZIANI Nadia
- ZUPO Emanuele